Tagosds.Org Discussion Board

Laong nila an taga Tago kuno para-away pero hanugay. Mamingawuni naman ganahani mandahap-dahap nan notisya. Naman ini na pabyon inhimo para kita na mga Tagon-on magkasinusihay, magka-binayluay nan mga gilaong, nan notisya, nan kaayuhan.
It is currently Thu Dec 13, 2018 5:06 pm

All times are UTC + 8 hours




Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 15 posts ] 
Author Message
Unread postPosted: Sat Mar 08, 2008 4:07 pm 
Offline
Provisional Member
Provisional Member
User avatar

Joined: Tue May 10, 2005 8:38 pm
Posts: 79
Location: agreohan
Birthday: 03 Oct 1979
GRADUATES 1949

BOYS:
1. GURIEZA , Aaron


GIRLS:
1. CURADA , Eulalia
2. FALCON , Apolonia
3. LOZADA , Irenea
4. LUNA , Asuncion
5. LUNA , Cenona
6. PALACIO , Adelina
7. MONTERO , Nonata



GRADUATES 1950

BOYS:
1. BAUTISTA , Pedro
2. ORDOÑA , Alfredo
3. PLAZA , Amus
4. PORTILLO , Franciso
5. PORTILLO , Vicente

GIRLS
1. ACEVEDO, Patricia
2. LAURENTE, Remedios
3. PAREJA , Juana
4. PIMENTEL , Elenita
5. PRADO , Pelicula
6. ROMERO , Benedicta
7. MANALANG, Florita


GRADUATES 1951

BOYS:

1. ACEVEDO , Jesus
2. ADORABLE , Pappenino
3. CAVITE , Jose
4. CLIMACO , Diego
5. LAURENTE , Ida
6. LOYOLA , Santiago Jr.
7. LOZADA , Leopardo
8. LUNA , Crisanto
9. MEDRANO , Severino
10. MONTERO , Catalino
11. MONTERO , Juanito
12. MONTERO , Moises
13. ORDOÑA , Jose
14. PILAPIL , Sergio
15. PLAZA , Herculano
16. TINGDIOCO , Vicente
17. YU , Santiago

GIRLS;

1. ACEVEDO , Adelina
2. ACEVEDO , Sulpicia
3. ARRAZ , Estelita
4. BAUTISTA , Corazon
5. BRILLANTE , Lourdes
6. BONGABONG, Claudia
7. CABRERA , Juana
8. CABRERA , Isabel
9. CAVITE , Martina
10. CLARIT , Fortunata
11. CURADA , Romana
12. CURADA , Rosita
13. DUQUE , Asuncion
14. ELIZALDE , Ponchita
15. ESPINOZA , Josefa
16. ESQUIDA , Vicenta
17. LAURENTE , Ida
18. LAURENTE , Eudocia
19. MEDRANO , Serapia
20. PLAZA , Eustolia
21. PONTEVEDRA, Deodores
22. PONTEVEDRA, Luz
23. SALINAS , Florencia
24. YUYAKO , Pepita



GRADUATES 1952

BOYS:

1. ACEVEDO, VICENTE
2. ELIZALDE, MARCELINO
3. GARRIDO, BERNARDO
4. LAURENTE, FRANCISCO
5. LOZADA, JUSTO
6. LUNA, JESUS
7. MONTERO, ANTONIETO
8. MONTERO, VICENTE
9. MORING, EUSTAQUIO
10. PLAZA, POTAMIO
11. PORTILLO, VICENTE
12. RODRIGUEZ, SIMON

GIRLS:

1. BANGA, BRIGIDA
2. CABRERA, TEODORA
3. CLIMACO, ANTONINA
4. CLIMACO, BONIFACIA
5. ELIZALDE, HERMINIA
6. FALCON, ROSARIO
7. LEQUIT, SALUD
8. LOZADA, ANIANA
9. PIMENTEL, DOMINGA
10. PONDOC, ELENA
11. PONTEVEDRA, DOMINGA
12. PRADO, JOVITA
13. PRADO, MAGDALENA
14. RISMA, JOSEFINA
15. SALAZAR, MARIA
16. TOSCANO, AURELIA
17. VASQUEZ, DOMINGA


GRADUATES 1953

BOYS:
1. ACEVEDO, BENJAMIN
2. BAUTISTA, ANDRES
3. GARCIA, PEDRO
4. MONTERO, ANGELO
5. SECARRO, DEMETRIO

GIRLS:
1. ACEVEDO, LOLITA
2. CABRERA, FELICULA
3. CABRERA, SALUD
4. CURAMBAO, AGUSTINA
5. ELIZALDE, MERCEDES
6. ESPINOZA, CRESENCIANA
7. FALCON, EMMA
8. GARCIA, ANANIA
9. MATONDO, ANASTACIA
10. MEDRANO, LETICIA
11. MONTERO, LILY
12. SALVACION, GLORY


GRADUATES 1954

BOYS:
1. ACEVEDO, ERNESTO
2. CAHATIAN, REPARATO
3. HUBAHEB, NICASIO
4. MOJICA, PARCANCIO
5. TAJONERA, ORESTES

GIRLS:
1. LUNA, PAULITA
2. LUNA, TRINIDAD
3. MANZANO, ANTONIETA
4. MARTINEZ, FLORENCIA
5. TAJONERA, ADELA


GRADUATES 1955

BOYS:
1. ABLAZO, PACIFICO
2. ELIZALDE, VICENTITO
3. LADAGA, ALFREDO
4. MONTENEGRO, JUAN
5. PONTEVEDRA, IGNACIO
6. QUIÑONEZ, PEDRO
7. RANCIO, MANUEL
8. SOLEDAD, BURONO
9. SECARRO, VICENTE
10. SOLEDAD, RUBEN
11. DUQUE, FRANCISCO

GIRLS:
1. CABRERA, AIDA
2. CABRERA, ENITA
3. ELIZALDE, EUSTAQUIA
4. JUARBAL, ADVINCULA
5. LUNA, CARMELITA
6. MOJICA, TERESITA
7. MONTERO, INOCENTA
8. MORSE, YOLANDA
9. PONTEVEDRA, DIONESIA
10. PRADO, REMEDIOS
11. PRADO, LIREDA
12. QUICO, IDA


GRADUATES 1956

BOYS:
1. BALABALA, MAXIMO
2. FACUNDO, FLARIDEL
3. LAMIGO, FRANCISCO
4. LUMACTOD, FLORENCIO
5. PRADO, SEGUNDINO
6. SASCUA, FRANCISCO

GIRLS:
1. ARENDAIN, PATRIA
2. BAUTISTA, BEATRIZ
3. BAUTISTA, CARMENIANA
4. BLASCO, EMALINA
5. CABRERA, TRINIDAD
6. ELIZALDE, PRESCENCIA
7. FALCON, CELERINA
8. LUCRONIO, PAZ
9. LEQUIT, ELIZA
10. LOZADA, BASILISA
11. MAGALLANES, PATRICIA
12. MARTINEZ, ZENAIDA
13. MOJICA, CONCHITA
14. MONTENEGRO, CERTRUDES
15. PORTILLO, JOSITA
16. PORTILLO, LYDIA
17. QUIÑONEZ, HYDE
18. ROQUILO, LETICIA
19. SAL, LEA PAZ
20. SOLEDAD, ADELINA



GRADUATES 1957

BOYS:
1. ASCEDILLA, GODOFREDO
2. CABRERA, ERNESTO
3. CAVITE, TOMASITO
4. CONSUEGRA, JUAN
5. FALCON, ANASTACIO
6. MEDRANO, SOFRONIO
7. MONTERO, NICOLAS
8. ORDONA, JUAN
9. PIMENTEL, PEDRO
10. PLAZA, MIGUEL
11. PORTILLO, JOSE
12. QUICO, FLORENTINO

GIRLS:
1. ABLAZO, NENITA
2. ACEVEDO, JOSEFA
3. ALIMBOYONG, NELIA
4. BAUTUSTA, ADELENDRIS
5. BAUTISTA, TERESITA
6. CABRERA, MARIETA
7. ELIZALDE, EDITHA
8. ESPINOZA, RUFINA
9. FACUNLA, BUENA
10. FACUNLA, ROSA
11. GARCIA, ANA
12. GRAN, JUANITA
13. GRAN, LEONA
14. LUNA, ESTRELLA
15. LUNA, PETRONILA
16. PAQUEO, BEBIANA
17. PONTEVEDRA, PAZ
18. PRADO, ARACELI
19. PRADO, CRESENCIANA
20. QUICO, PILAR
21. SANTA, TERESITA
22. SOLEDAD, CLARITA



GRADUATES 1958

BOYS:
1. BOLABOLA, COLUMBUS
2. CLIMACO, EUGENIO
3. ELIZALDE, BENEDICTO
4. LUCAR, RODULFO
5. LUMACTOD, GAUDENCIO
6. MAGALLANES, PEPITO
7. ONDONA, PAMFILO
8. TABORA, PAMFILO

GIRLS:
1. ACEVEDO, AZUCENA
2. ALAAN, LYDIA
3. BRILLANTE, HANELINDA
4. CABRERA, DALMACIA
5. CABRERA, WELFREDA
6. CUARTERON, MAGDALENA
7. DURON, LUZ
8. DUQUE, LOURDES
9. GARCIA, NICOLASA
10. LANDERO, TEODOSIA
11. LIM, LILIA
12. MONTERO, MEDINA
13. MURILLO, ERLINDA
14. OLIVERIO, FLAVIANA
15. PACHECO, TERESITA
16. PAREJA, GENEROSA
17. PIMENTEL, ERLINDA
18. PIMENTEL. MILAGROS
19. SALINAS, JOVITA
20. SARING, FELISA




GRADUATES 1959

BOYS:
1. ADORABLE, JOSE
2. BELOY, FRUTO
3. CABRERA, ROME
4. DUQUE, ROMEO
5. ELIZALDE, RODULFO
6. ESTRADA, JOSE
7. GRAN, SEVERINO
8. GURIEZA, VICENTE
9. MANZANO, BASILIO
10. MATONDO, FLORICITO
11. ORDOÑA, ADOLFO
12. PONDOC, EUSEBIO
13. PORTILLO, FROILAN
14. SALAS, JOVENAL
15. TORRED, FERNANDO

GIRLS:
1. ALMEDA, JOSEFINA
2. BANTILLO, NAZARIA
3. CABRERA, APOLINARIO
4. DELIEZO, LOURDES
5. ELIZALDE, LYDIA
6. ESTIANDIAN, ANTONIETA
7. LAURENTE, GLORIA
8. LIM, VICTORIA
9. LIQUET, GLORIA
10. LOZADA, CARMEN
11. LUNA, EMMA
12. MANZANO, HANEDINA
13. MONTENEGRO, AIDA
14. MONTENEGRO, ELENA
15. MONTERO, ANGELES
16. OROZCO, AIREEN
17. PAREJA, TERESITA
18. PLAZA, DELIA
19. SALINAS, ERLINDA


GRADUATES 1960

BOYS:
1. ALIMBOYONG, FILLERMO
2. DELIEZO, SIMPLICIO
3. ELIZALDE, ROBERTO
4. GRAN, PEDRO
5. LADAGA, CECILIO
6. MONTENEGRO, JESUSITO
7. LUNA, RAYMUNDO
8. LUNA, VIDAL
9. PONTEVEDRA, ARNOLFO
10. PONTEVEDRA, JOSE
11. PRADO, ROLITO
12. PRADO, ZOSIMO
13. QUICO, ANTONIO
14. SECLON, WILLIAM

GIRLS:
1. AGAPAY, CRISTETA
2. BAUTUSTA, BERNARDA
3. CABRERA, AURORA
4. CABRERA, DAMIANA
5. CABUGA, HILDITA
6. CUARTERON, WENEFRIDA
7. CURADA, CARMENCITA
8. DELIEZO, LOURDES
9. ELIZALDE, EMMA
10. GARCIA, ROSALIA
11. GRAN, NATIVIDAD
12. GURIEZA, SEMEN
13. JOSOL, JUANITA
14. LAURENTE, MERLA
15. LAURENTE, VIRGINIA
16. LOZADA, CATALINA
17. LUNA, PAULITA
18. MOTERO, POLICARPIA
19. MURILLO, LOURDES
20. MONTERO, BEBELINA
21. PLAZA, DAISY
22. PORTILLO, THELMA
23. PIMENTEL, AMELIA
24. PAREJA, NELLY
25. RAMIREZ, LUISITA
26. SANZ, DIVINA
27. SERING, TERESITA
28. SUGANOB, LYDIA
29. VILLALUZ, ERLINDA



GRADUATES 1961

BOYS;
1. CABRERA, A;FREDO
2. GALELA, ALBERTO
3. GRAN, JOSE
4. LANDERO, HENRY
5. MEDRANO, WARLIO
6. MONTENEGRO, FRANCISCO
7. PONTEVEDRA, MARIO

GIRLS;
1. ACEVEDO, FELICIDAD
2. ANDOY, CONSOLACION
3. BAUTISTA, JOSITA
4. CASANO, SERMELINA
5. COSMIANO, DOROTHY
6. ELIZALDE, ELIZABETH
7. ELIZALDE, FLORENCINA
8. ELIZALDE, MILAGROS
9. ESPINOZA, GREGORIA
10. ESPINOZA, MAURA
11. LUNA, CAROLINA
12. LUNA, CRISTITA
13. LUNA, EVELYN
14. MALAQUE, GRACIA
15. MONTERO, JUANA
16. MONTERO, MAE



GRADUATES 1962

BOYS:
1. CEJOCO, PEDRO
2. CUADATOR, RESTITUTO
3. CURADA, BERNARDO
4. ELIZALDE, BERNARDO
5. ESTAL, ROMEO
6. LIM, JUANITO
7. LUNA, QUIRINO
8. PAURNIA, TORIBIO
9. PIMENTEL, HERMINIGILDO JR.
10. RISMA, TRIUMFO

GIRLS:
1. ABLAZO, SONIA
2. ADORABLE, FE
3. DENZO, ANANIA
4. DICTADO, NELFA
5. FERNANDEZ, MARIA
6. JOSOL, ANACORITA
7. LAGURA, JUANITA
8. LUNA, NORMA
9. LUNA, RUFINA
10. LUNA, VICTORIA
11. MONTERO, LUCY
12. OROZCO, ALMA
13. PAREJA, ELLEN
14. PONTEVEDRA, NORMA
15. PRADO, ROLINA
16. SILVOZA, NORA


GRADUATES 1963

BOYS:
1. BAGTASOS, RAYMUNDO
2. BANDOY, ROBERTO
3. BANTILLO, AGUSTIN
4. CORPUZ, FELICIANO
5. DUQUE, GERARDO
6. ELIZALDE, LEONARDO
7. ELIZALDE, ROMULO
8. GARCIA, LUCEÑO
9. LAMIGO, FABRIAN
10. LAURENTE, ZOSIMO
11. LUENGAS, PERSENTINO
12. LUMANAO, ERNESTO
13. LUNA, SATURNINO
14. MANZANO, MANUEL
15. MAQUILING, BENIGNO
16. MEDRANO, EUTIQUIO JR.
17. OROZCO, ANTONIO JR.
18. PATRIMONIO, FELINO
19. PEREZ, GABRIEL
20. QUIÑONEZ, CIRILO JR.
21. SUAREZ, ALVARITO

GIRLS:
1. ACEDILLA, GLORIA
2. ACEVEDO, EDITHA
3. ARLIGUE, EVANGELINE
4. CAPINPIN, PAULITA
5. CLAVERO, FE
6. CURADA, WINEFREDA
7. DELICONA, HENEDINA
8. ELIZALDE, JULIANA
9. LANTORIA, ELLINORE
10. LOGRONIO, CONCEPCION
11. LOZADA, EDITHA
12. LUNA, SOL
13. MONTENEGRO, ELNORA
14. ORDONA, COLUMBA
15. PACHECO, JULIANITA
16. PAGARAN, AMELITA
17. PALACIA, TERESITA
18. PRADO, MARCELINA
19. PRADO, ROSITA
20. TAN, SHERLINDA



GRADUATES 1964

BOYS:
1. BARTILLO, AGUSTIN
2. ELIZALDE, CELSO
3. ESPINOZA, NONO
4. FALCON, NICOLAS
5. LOZADA, VICENTE JR.
6. MALAQUE, JORGE
7. MOLLANEDA, EULALIO
8. MONTENEGRO, ROSITO
9. PAREJA, TOMAS
10. IBAÑEZ, SOTICO

GIRLS:
1. ABLAZO, HELEN
2. ACEVEDO, ANECITA
3. ACEVEDO, EUSTAQUIA
4. ALMARIO, CONCEPCION
5. BANTUGAN, CATALINA
6. CABRERA, IMELDA
7. EBUÑA, DAYLINDA
8. ELIZALDE, ROSARIO
9. ELIZALDE, CECILIA
10. FINGCALE, FLORA
11. JIMENEZ, JUDITH
12. JIMENEZ, PETRONILA
13. LUNA, CORAZON
14. LUNA, MARMEDA
15. MONTENEGRO, AFRA
16. PAQUEO, FE
17. PORTILLO, FELISA
18. SECLON, HELEN


GRADUATES 1965


BOYS;
1. ALBA, ARTURO
2. CABRERA, PEDRO
3. ELIZALDE, PEDRO
4. LADAGA, BEBIANO
5. LUNA, HOSPICIO
6. MAGALLANES, AGATON
7. MANZANO, VICENTE
8. MANZANO, NORBERTO
9. MONTERO, CIRILO
10. OLOR, DIONISIO
11. OLIVERIO, SALVADOR
12. ONDOÑA, BONIFACIO
13. QUICO, CAMILO
14. TULANG, IRENEO
15. YAP, ALBERTO
16. YU, WILLIAM

GIRLS:
1. ALBAZO, JOSEFA
2. ARIOLA, RUFINA
3. ARQUIZA, CONSOLACION
4. CABRERA, NORA
5. CABRERA, REMEDIOS
6. CEJOCO, NORMA
7. COSINAS, LORETA
8. CRAVAJAL, NENITA
9. LOZADA, CRENCITA
10. LUNA, ATE
11. MEDRANO, MACRINA
12. MONTERO, HELEN
13. PAREJA, ESTERLITA
14. PONDOC, LUCIA
15. PORPAYAS, EDITHA
16. PONTEVEDRA, TERESITA
17. PRADO, RENE
18. RAMIREZ, LILIA
19. RISMA, CYNTHIA
20. SECARRO, FLORDELIZA
21. SALVACION, REBECCA
22. YATAR, JOSEPHINE


GRADUATES 1966

BOYS:
1. COSMIANO, JULIE
2. LAURENTE, ROGELIO
3. MADRONA, DOMINADOR
4. MONTERO PEPE
5. PONTEVEDRA, CIRILO
6. PONTEVEDRA, SIMFROSIO
7. PORTILLO, GREGORIO
8. PORTILLO, SIXTO
9. PRADO, ANTONIO
10. SUAREZ, WILLIAM
11. SUGANOR, VICENTE

GIRLS:
1. BALDOVINO, JUSTA
2. BANDOY, VICENTA
3. BAUTISTA, DOMINGA
4. CAHATIAN, ALFREDO
5. COMLON, LYDWINA
6. CORNITO, ELSA
7. COSMIANO, MARIETA
8. CUARTERON, CARMENCITA
9. CURADA, AMELITA
10. DEMAQUILING, PONCIANA
11. DOROMAL, GLORIA
12. ESPINOZA, NANCY
13. ESTRADA, ESTERLITA
14. FINGCALE, MARIA
15. GRUMO,. ROSITA
16. LAURENTE, VIRGINIA
17. LAVILLA, LEONOR
18. MANALATA, NENITA
19. MENIL, REYNILDA
20. MONTENEGRO, FORTUNATA
21. ORILLANEDA, NENITA
22. PAGARAN, CALIXTRA
23. QUIÑONEZ, EMMA
24. RAMIREZ, MELCHORITA
25. RAUR-RAUT, SONIA
26. SUPAPO, VERARDITA
27. VILLALUZ, GORDIANA
28. YATAR, ADELA


GRADUATES 1967

BOYS:
1. ACEVEDO, ANITO
2. ACEVEDO, FRANCISCO JR.
3. BAUTISTA, PEPITO
4. CABRERA, ALPINIANO
5. CABRERA, ANTEMO JR.
6. ELIZALDE, JOSE
7. ELIZALDE, ULDARICO JR.
8. GUILLEN, JOSE
9. JUMAWAN, FACUNDO
10. LANDEZA, CARLITO
11. LAURENTE, FREDDIE
12. LAURENTE, RODULFO
13. LOZADA, ESTEBAN
14. LUNA, BASILIO JR.
15. LUNA, MARTILIANO JR.
16. MORSE, BUENAVENTURA
17. ONGCOY, FRANCISCO
18. PAURNIA, MARTINITO
19. PONTEVEDRA, CAMILO
20. PRADO, FLORANTE
21. PRADO, NAPOLEON
22. PRADO, NELSON
23. RULE, BIENVENIDO
24. SALAS, ERNESTO
25. SALINAS, DOMINICO
26. SALVACION, ODELON JR.
27. SECARRO, JOSELITO
28. SECARRO, RUPE
29. VASQUEZ, EUSENIO
30. YU, DEODATO

GIRLS:
1. AJOS, CHEERMA
2. ALNGOG, ERLINDA
3. ARPILLEDA, LYDIA
4. BURLAS, MARTINITA
5. CABWA, MARILYN
6. CAHATIAN, MARCIANA
7. COSMIANO, MARIETA
8. CURADA, MAURITA
9. CURADA, NORA
10. DELIEZO, TERESITA
11. DUMAGAN, FLORESITA
12. ELIZALDE, HEDELIZA
13. GARCIA, MARIA
14. IROY, CAYETANA
15. JIMENEZ, JULITA
16. LADAGA, ANASTACIA
17. LUNA, AURORA
18. LUNA, VIRGINIA
19. MARTINEZ, CLAUDIA
20. MARTINEZ, MYRNA
21. MEDRANO, IRMA
22. MEDRANO, SARAH
23. MULLANEDA, LOURDES
24. PEREZ, CORAZON
25. PIA, NORMA
26. PLAZA, CARMENCITA
27. PLAZA, LUCENA
28. PONGCOLISA, LYDIA
29. PONTEVEDRA, ELIZA
30. PONTEVEDRA, VICTORIA
31. PORTILLO, GEMMA
32. PORTILLO, ROSALINDA
33. PRADO, AMELIA
34. QUICO, AIREEN
35. QUICO, DOMINGA
36. QUICO, GLORIA
37. QUIZADA, ESTEFA
38. RULE, SEGUNDINA
39. TUMOR, HENEDINA
40. YU, MARILOU
41. MEDRANO, SENECIA



GRADUATES 1968

BOYS:
1. ACEVEDO, VICENTE
2. CABULAO, SALVADOR
3. CLEMENTE, AURELIO
4. DIAZ, JOSE
5. ESCOBAL, ROSARIO
6. LACIA, TEODORICO
7. LAURENTE, LEO
8. LAURENTE, PEPITO
9. LUNA, MARIO
10. LUNA, RONALD
11. MEDRANO, SERGIO
12. MURILLO, MANUEL
13. PRADO, NELSON
14. SERING, CRESENTE
15. TAJONERA, CONCORDIO

GIRLS:
1. BAUTISTA, MARLYN
2. CABUA, BETTY
3. CADOGDOG, AMELITA
4. CORREOS, LORNA
5. DAPITON, CORNELIA
6. DUMAGAN, LILIA
7. ELIZALDE, CHOLLY
8. FERNANDEZ, PACITA
9. GAWAT, JESSICA
10. GAWAT, VIRGINIA
11. ILAO, URSULA
12. LLAMAS, CELSA
13. LUNA, DIONISIA
14. LUNA, MILA
15. LUNA, CARMENCITA
16. MEDRANO, EULALIA
17. MONTESCLAROS, ELAINE
18. MONTENEGRO, PORFERIO
19. MURILLO, MONICA
20. PACALDO, BERLINDA
21. PACHECO, RUPERTA
22. PAGARAN, EULALIA
23. PATIÑO, LETICIA
24. PLAZA, NENA
25. PORTILLO, EVELYN
26. QUIÑONEZ, NORMA
27. QUIÑONEZ, MINDA
28. RANQUE, AMELITA
29. SALVACION, GLORIA
30. ZIGNAR, NORMA


GRADUATES 1969

BOYS:
1. AVILA, PROTACIO
2. COSINAS, FIDELITO
3. ESPINOZA, REMEGIO
4. FINGCALE, GEORGE
5. GARRIDO, DENNIS
6. GEMINO, ALBERTO
7. GOMEZ, PEDRO
8. GRUMIA, BIENVENIDO
9. LAMELA, SERLITO
10. LAURENTE, ROMULO
11. LAURENTE, VICENTE
12. MARTINEZ, BENJAMIN
13. PORTILLO, LAUREANO
14. OCON, SABINO
15. ORMELIA, ROGELIO
16. PLAZA, RUBEN
17. PRADO, WILFREDO
18. SERING, SERAPIO

GIRLS:
1. ABENSAY, ZORAIDA
2. ARLIGUE, EVELYN
3. BAGNOL, MARIA
4. CADELENA, MERELINA
5. CABRERA, ISABELITA
6. CLARIT, LEONILA
7. CORVERA, JUDITH
8. CUARTERON, CARMELITA
9. ESPINOZA, ADALIA
10. ELIZALDE, AURORA
11. ELIZALDE, HELEN
12. ESAGA, EPPIE
13. GALLEGO, MERLA
14. LIMPOT, EXUPERIA
15. LUMACTOD, IRENE
16. MAGALLANES, FELISA
17. MARTINEZ, JOCELYN
18. MONTERO, LORNA
19. PAREJA, EFRENDIA
20. PLAZA, WEBINA
21. PONTEVEDRA, PUBLIA
22. PORTILLO, BLANCHE
23. RULE, SATURNINA
24. RULE, SOFRONIA
25. SECARRO, EMMA
26. SERING, SERAPIA
27. SO, IRMA
28. UY, TERESITA
29. YUSING, RITA


GRADUATES 1970

BOYS:
1. BLASCO, DEMETRIO
2. CABRERA, ISABELO
3. CAPINPIN, JUANITO
4. CASER, HENRY
5. CLARIT, MARIO
6. LATONDE, NATALIO
7. CUARTERON, LEONCIO
8. ELIZALDE, MANUEL
9. EXCLAMADOR, JUANITO
10. GARRIDE, JIMMY
11. LOZADA, ASUNCIO
12. LUNA, HIPOLITO
13. MEDRANO, ANIOMADO
14. MEDRANO, LEOPOLDO
15. MONTENEGRO, ANTONIO
16. MONTENEGRO, FREDDIE
17. MONTENEGRO, RAPLIO
18. OLIVERIO, ROMEO
19. PAGARAN, LEOPOLDO JR.
20. PACHECO, ALITH
21. SALAS, PHILIP
22. SALINAS, JULITO
23. TAJONERA, JAIME
24. YU, FLORECITO
25. YU, REYNITO
26. YUCHICHO, PIO

GIRLS:
1. ACEVEDO, NORA
2. ARLIQUE, PERLA
3. BAUTISTA, EMMA
4. BAUTISTA, MARILOU
5. BLASCO, MARILYN
6. BOLORON, DAYLINDA
7. CABUA, SALVACION
8. CAGUING, GLORIA
9. CUARTERON, SOL
10. CUARTERON, TERESITA
11. CURADA, EVELYN
12. DURANO, FLORECITA
13. DENSING, LINDA
14. ELIZALDE, ELIZABETH
15. EMAN, MYRNA
16. ESPINOZA, WILMA
17. GOMEZ, LORGEN
18. GRANADA, GLORIA
19. IGRALEZ, ADELA
20. LAURENTE, MARY
21. LIMPOT, LU
22. LAGREZ, EDITH
23. LUNA, MAGELLA
24. LUNA, VILMA
25. MALAQUE, ELSIE
26. MARTINEZ, MELLIE
27. MEDRANO, CARMENCITA
28. MONTENEGRO, OLIVERIA
29. MONTENEGRO, ROSITA
30. MULLANEDA, LOURDES
31. ORDOÑA, LOURDES
32. ORTIZ, EVELYN
33. PEREZ, CORAZONITA
34. PIMENTEL, GORGONIA
35. PONGCALISTA, CARMENCITA
36. PONTEVEDRA, VIRGINIA
37. PONTEVEDRA, NELIA
38. PORTILLO, VICTORIA
39. PRADO, MYRNA
40. QUICO, BENEDICTA
41. RANQUE, ENRIQUETA
42. SALAZAR, ELIZA
43. SALINAS, EMELIA
44. SECLON, EDNA
45. SORIANO, DOLOR
46. TAJONERA, ROMELIA
47. ZIGNAR, AVELINA


GRADUATES 1971

BOYS:
1. ALAAN, ISIDRO
2. ANINO, JOSE
3. BACODIO, NERIO
4. BOLORON, OLIMPIO
5. BAUTISTA, TIMOTEO
6. CABRERA, JOSE
7. CABRERA, VICENTE
8. CASTAÑOS, HIPOLITO
9. CORREOS, LEONARDO
10. DAGAANG, PEPITO
11. DURAN, JOSE
12. ELIZALDE, VICENTE
13. GARCIA, CEFRINO
14. HENDIVIE, LIVIE
15. LUNA, DANILO
16. LUNA, ROSALITO
17. MADRONA, GEORGE
18. MANZANO, CELSO
19. MARSAMOLO, GERVACIO
20. MARTINEZ, BENJAMIN
21. MARTINEZ, JOEL
22. MEDRANO, TOMAS JR.
23. MOLLANEDA, ANACLETO
24. OLAYAN, ENRIQUE
25. ORDOÑA, REUBIN
26. PACHECO, NOLI
27. PRADO, EUSTAQUIO JR.
28. SALINAS, RODULFO
29. SU, SOLITO
30. SUAL, ROGELIO
31. SUAZO, ALEJANDRO
32. VASQUEZ, SALVADOR
33. VELASCO, MERCOLITO
34. YOUNG, NELSON
35. YU, FRANCISCO
36. RAMIREZ, CALIXTRO

GIRLS:
1. ANGELA, ROSALINA
2. ANGOB, DELIA
3. BALDEMOR, VIRGIE
4. BALDOVINO, NARIANA
5. BETSUKI, MORITA
6. BLASCO, DULCESIMA
7. BANDICO, JULIET
8. CABRERA, CANDELARIA
9. CABRERA, FELICITAS
10. CONSUEGRA, NILDA
11. CUYNO, ROSARIO
12. DALNAY, FLORE
13. DIAZ, CONSOLADORA
14. DIEZ, EMELITA
15. ESAGA, LINDA
16. FALCON, MARLYN
17. FINGCALE, ELIZABETH
18. GARRIDO, LORNA
19. LAURENTE, GLORINA
20. LIGUTAN, ELEUTERIA
21. LOZADA, FRANCIA
22. LOZADA, NIEVES
23. LOZADA, JOSEFA
24. LUCAR, PERLA
25. LUNA, EDNA
26. MACAYLAS, ROSALITA
27. MOJICA, MYRNA
28. MOLLANEDA, ANACLETA
29. MONTENEGRO, MARILOU
30. MONTERO, COLETA
31. MONTERO, JULIET
32. MONTERO, SOL
33. PACHECO, LUISA
34. PALACIO, PIA
35. PLAZA, ANITA
36. PORTILLO, ANITA
37. PORILLO, MIRIAM
38. QUIÑONEZ, MARILYN
39. SUAL, MYRNA
40. SUPAPO, PACITA
41. VILLALUZ, EVELYN
42. BLASCO, EVELYN
43. CABRERA, RITA
44. LUNA, ROSALITA



GRADUATES 1972

BOYS;
1. APUYA, DANILO
2. BAUTISTA, DANILO
3. BAUTISTA, ROEL
4. BOLONIA, GARCIAL
5. CALDOZA, NARCISO
6. CUARTERON, JOSE JR.
7. CUARTERON, WESLEY
8. DUMAGAN, ESTEBAN JR.
9. ELIZALDE, REMEGIO
10. ELIZALDE, RENE
11. ESIQUE, ROMEO
12. ESPINOZA, ROMULO
13. ESTRADA, NICANOR
14. GIMENA, CARMELITO
15. LAURENTE, TOMASITO
16. MARTINEZ, ARTURO
17. MONTENEGRO, JOSE
18. MONTENEGRO, NICOLAS
19. MONTENEGRO, REX
20. MULLANEDA, JOVENCIO
21. MULLANEDA, SANTOS
22. MONTESCLAROS, VALERIO
23. NAMALATA, PEPITO
24. ORDONA, EDGAR
25. PACHECO, ANGELBERTO
26. PATINO, RAYMUNDO
27. PRADO, EDGAR
28. SALES, VALERIO
29. SECARRO, JULIANITO
30. TAJONERA, LUISITO
31. TAJONERA, ROBERTO
32. YU, NOEL
33. YUTCHITCHO, VICENTE

GIRLS:
1. ACEVEDO, ZAIDA
2. BACODIO, ESTERLITA
3. BAUTISTA, TITA B.
4. BOLOSA, NORA
5. CABRERA, MARLYN
6. CAPINPIN, CHOLIE
7. CASIO, CONSTANTINA
8. CLARIT, EDITHA
9. CORVERA, NORMA
10. CUARTERON, MARCELYN
11. DELIEZO, CARMELITO
12. DUQUE, MARIAN
13. ELIZALDE, MARLYN
14. ELIZALDE, MINDA
15. ESAGA, GLORIA
16. ESPINOZA, MERLENCITA
17. GARCIA, ROSITA
18. LAURENTE, EMMA
19. LAURENTE, LORETA
20. LAURENTE, LUMINOZA
21. LUNA, GRACE
22. LUNA, ZINNIA
23. MEDRANO, ELMA
24. MONTERO, DELIA
25. MONTERO, SHIRLEY
26. OLVIDA, EVELYN
27. PACHECO, JOANNIE
28. PILAPIL, EDNA
29. PORTILLO, FE
30. PORTILLO, NYMPHA
31. PRADO, ALMEDA
32. QUIJADA, VILMA
33. RANQUE, LUCRESIA
34. SECLON, DELIA
35. SIMACO, SIMPLICIA
36. SO, JOCELYN
37. YU, AMELIA
38. YU, GENEVIEVE



GRADUATES 1973

BOYS:
1. APUYA, MARMEO
2. BAUTISTA, ALEJANDRO JR.
3. CUARTERON, ARSENO
4. DAPITON, EDUARDO
5. GALLITO, JEFFREY
6. GALLITO, EDILBERTO JR.
7. GARCIA, ROSELLER
8. GARRIDO, AMBROSIO
9. GUDA, TOMASITO
10. LAURENTE, FLORENCIO
11. LISONDRA, VOLTAIRE
12. LUNA, HERBERT
13. MEDRANO, JULIANITO
14. MONTENEGRO, GIL
15. MONTENEGRO, JAMES
16. MONTENEGRO, ROMUALDO
17. MONTERO, ALLAN
18. MONTERO, JOSE
19. PACHECO, ENGLEBERTO
20. PIMENTEL, ELIE
21. PONTEVEDRA, MANUEL
22. PRADO, ROGELIO
23. SABA, ALEJANDRO
24. SAGARAL, JOSE
25. SALAS, NESTOR
26. SALVACION, BIENVINIDO
27. SERING, BENEDICTO

GIRLS:
1. ARQUION, TITA
2. BAGOHIN, NELPHA
3. BALDEMOR, JOSEPHINE
4. BALDOVINO, HELEN
5. BANDOY, CARMENCITA
6. BAUTISTA, FE
7. CANON, LINDA
8. CLARIT, BERNANDITA
9. CURADA, MARILYN
10. ELIZALDE, LUCIA
11. GAWAT, EDNA
12. GEMINA, HERMINIGILDA
13. LAURENTE, VICTORIA
14. LAURENTE, NIDA
15. LONSUEGRO, EVELYN
16. MARQUEZ, YOLANDA
17. MEDRANO, THELMA
18. MONTENEGRO, ALMA
19. MONTENEGRO, ROSALYN
20. MONTERO, ALICIA
21. MONTERO, EVANGELINE
22. MURILLO, RITA
23. NICOLAS, SEDITHA
24. OLATEO, LYDIA
25. PACHECO, MARLYN
26. PAGARAN, LOURDES
27. PAREJA, MARILYN
28. PORTILLO, LUCY
29. PRADO, JUDALYN
30. PRADO, MONINA
31. PRADO, TERESITA
32. ROLUNA, DEOSDADA
33. RULE, CONCORDIA
34. SO, EMELYN
35. TAJONERA, MERCIE
36. TAJONERA, VIRGINIA



GRADUATES 1974

BOYS:
1. BAGO-OD, ALFREDO
2. BANGOY, EUGENIO
3. CABRERA, MARIO
4. CUARTERON, SHANE
5. CUARTERON, RAYMITO
6. CUYOS, DAVID
7. ECHIN, CHARLIE
8. LAURENTE, EDGAR
9. MEDRANO, AYROCENDIMI
10. MEDRANO, CHARLIE
11. MEDRANO, EDOVEN
12. OLIVERIO, MARIO
13. ORTEGA, BERNARDO JR.
14. PORTILLO, FIDEL JR.
15. QUIÑONEZ, ALLAN
16. QUIÑONEZ, MARIO
17. SALVACION, BIENVENIDO
18. URIARTE, EDWIN
19. URIARTE, RUBEN
20. MOJECA, RENE

GIRLS:
1. BANDOY, MARLYN
2. BAPOR, TARCISIA
3. CABRERA, EVANGELINE
4. CAPINPIN, MELVYN
5. DALUAY, MARCOSA
6. DIAZ NG, MARIVIC
7. DUQUE, MINDA
8. ELIZALDE, BERNARDITA
9. ELIZALDE, GOCILA
10. EMAN, THELMA
11. ESCULTOR, FLORECITA
12. GAWAT, CYNTHIA
13. GOMEZ, GILDA
14. GRAN, LUCENA
15. GUDA, BEBINA
16. INABANGAN, CHIE
17. LAGURA, VIRGINIA
18. LAMELA, ROSITA
19. LAURENTE, ESMALYN
20. LILANG, ROSARIO
21. LISONDRA, MARICHU
22. LOZADA, OSITA
23. LUNA, EVANGELINE
24. LUNA, NOLCELYN
25. MAHINAY, BELINDA
26. MARTINEZ, EDDIE
27. MARTINEZ, NIDA
28. MARTINEZ, MARCELITA
29. MEDRANO, CLARITA
30. MONTERO, TERSITA
31. OCON, ALICIA
32. ORDONA, LEONOR
33. PAREJA, JOCELYN
34. PILAPIL, JULIANA
35. PONTEVEDRA, AMELIA
36. QUIÑONEZ, JULIETA
37. QUIÑONEZ, LILIBETH
38. RAMIREZ, BARBARA
39. SALAS, HAYDEE
40. SECARRO, ANTONIETA
41. SECARRO, DAISY
42. SERING, FELISA
43. TAJONERA, GLORIA
44. TULDANES, THELMA
45. VILLALUZ, MYRNA
46. YAP, SUSAN
47. YOSORES, EMELINA




GRADUATES 1975

BOYS:
1. AMBRAY, FERDINAND
2. BAGOHIN, ELMER
3. BALDE, RAMON
4. BAUTISTA, HILARIO
5. BOLORON, ANACLITO
6. CABRERA, EDGARDO
7. CABRERA, FERMIN
8. CLIMACO, EVERISTO
9. CORREOS, LEOVEN
10. CUARTERON, ISIDRO
11. ELIZALDE, FLORANTE
12. ELIZALDE, MELCHOR
13. EMAN, ROLANDO
14. GUDA, TRAZOMITO
15. HONTANOZA, GERARDO
16. LANGIT, EDWIGIS
17. LAURENTE, QUIRICO
18. LUNA, TEOFILO JR.
19. MEDRANO, DOMINGO
20. MEDRANO, ROGER
21. OLIVERIO, LOLITO
22. ORDONA, VALENTINO
23. ORIBE, BENJIE
24. QUIÑONEZ, GAYLE
25. SABENECIO, SAMUEL
26. SAGA, EDDIE
27. SALABAO, JEZREEL
28. SECARRO, JOEL
29. TAJONERA, FRANCISCO
30. TECSON, ALEJANDRO JR.
31. YU, SANTIAGO JR. I

GIRLS:
1. ASTILLERO, MELECIA
2. BALDOVINO, GLORINDA
3. BAUTISTA, EMMA
4. CLIMACO, NORMA
5. COSMIANO, TOMASITA
6. DAYOT, LUCITA
7. DIAZ NG, LEONILA
8. ERRUA, CANUTAL
9. ESPINOZA, ELLEN
10. GARCIA, PONCIANA
11. GOMEZ, GILDA
12. LLAMAS, LEAH
13. LAVILLA, LYN
14. LAURENTE, MARGIE
15. LIM, COLETA
16. LOZADA, ALLEN
17. LUNA, AIREEN
18. LUNA, IMMACULADA
19. LUNA, PACITA
20. MARTINEZ, EDNA
21. MARTINEZ, JUDITHA
22. MEDRANO, ALICIA
23. MEDRANO, NANCY
24. MONTERO, DOLOROSA
25. ORDONA, ERNA
26. ORTEGA, PRISCILLA
27. PACHECO, ERMA
28. PAGARAN, LINA
29. PILAPIL, LOROHAMA
30. QUICO, ALFREDA
31. QUICO, MOONYEEN
32. QUIÑONEZ, IRMA
33. RANQUE, ANGELINA
34. RIVERA, DECENA
35. SECLON, SONIA
36. SOLEDAD, ELSIE
37. SUAREZ, SUSAN
38. TINIO, MARINA
39. VILLALUZ, VIRGINIA
40. YU, ADELFA
41. ZAFRA, GERARDA



GRADUATES 1976

BOYS:
1. BALDOVINO, MARIO
2. BOLABOLA, NILO
3. CARCALLAS, DARIO
4. CUARTERON, WILFREDO
5. ELIZALDE, NAPOLEON
6. ELIZALDE, PHILLIP
7. FALCON, EDWIN
8. GARRIDO, VICENTE
9. GRAN, PEDRITO
10. LAURENTE, NICOLAS
11. LAURENTE, VIRGILIO
12. LUNA, EUGENE
13. MARTINEZ, HERMINIGILDO
14. MONTENEGRO, VICENTE
15. MONTERO, FELICITO
16. ONDOÑA, HALLEY HILARIO
17. PORTILLO, EDWIN
18. PRADO, EDDIE
19. SAGA, ATANASCIO
20. SALES, WILLIAM
21. SECLON, TEODORO, JR.
22. SIMAN, VITALIANO
23. TAJONERA, CLARITO
24. YU, APOLINARIO

GIRLS:
1. ACOSTA, MARLYN
2. BOLORON, LOURDES
3. CAPINPIN, JOCELYN
4. ERRERA, RIZALINA
5. ESCULTOR, FLORIDA
6. GALLARDO, MARNIE
7. GALLEGO, THEMISTOCLES
8. GARCIA, CARMELITA
9. GARCIA, LUZMINDA
10. HANGAD, EMMA
11. LACIA, GLORIA
12. LAURENTE, MARGIE
13. LAURENTE, MILA
14. LOZADA, MYRNA
15. LUIB, DEBBIE
16. MEDRANO, NELLY
17. MEDRANO, NELYN
18. MONTENEGRO, FLORIDA
19. MONTERO, AIDA
20. ORDOÑA, ADELINA
21. ORDOÑA, LILIA
22. ORDOÑA, MARIA
23. PACHECO, ELENITA
24. PACHECO, FLORECITA
25. PINO-ON, MARLENE
26. POLITO, JULIETA
27. PONTEVEDRA, DAISY
28. PONTEVEDRA, HEDELINA
29. PORTILL, NORMA
30. PRADO, ELAINE
31. QUICO, BEBELINA
32. QUICO, CYNTHIA
33. QUINTANA, JENNY
34. YU, EMELYN



GRADUATES 1977

BOYS:
1. ARIATE, RONEL
2. ARLIGUE, MELCHOR
3. BAGOHIN, DANNY
4. BOLABOLA, FRANCISCO
5. CABADONGA, MODESTO
6. CALDOZA, ALEX
7. CORPUZ, RODULFO
8. DALNAY, GAUDENCIO
9. FIUERAZ, JAIME
10. GARRIDO, EDWIN
11. LAURENTE, FELIPE
12. LUNA, NICOLAS
13. LUNA, ROLANDO
14. MAHINAY, RUBEN
15. MALAQUE, NILO
16. MEDRANO, VICENTE
17. MONTENEGRO, PETER
18. MONTERO, BEN
19. MONTERO, TOMASITO
20. ORTEGA, EDUARDO
21. PACHECO, ROLANDO
22. ROQUILLO, GREGORIO
23. SECARRO, LERITO
24. SILVOSA, ARSENIO

GIRLS:
1. CABRERA, MARIVIC
2. CABULAO, JOCELYN
3. CUARTERON, DAISY
4. DELIEZO, VIRGINIA
5. DESCALSO, ROSELYN
6. ESCULTOR, FLORENCIA
7. FAMOR, GENEVER
8. GROMIA, JOCELYN
9. LUNA, AILEL
10. LUNA, DAISY
11. MARTINEZ, LAIDA
12. MARTINEZ, NANCY
13. MEDRANO, MARLYN
14. MONTERO, LYRMA
15. MOLLANEDA, JACINTA
16. OLIVERIO, SONIA
17. ORDONA, LUCIA
18. ORTOYO, NANCY
19. PAGARN, LUZ
20. PILAPIL, RUTH
21. POTILLO, FACUNDA
22. URDIZTONDO, LEDAMIN
23. SAMSON, JANETA
24. YU, ASUNCION
25. YU, LINDA



GRADUATES 1978

BOYS:
1. BANGOY, CELSO
2. BAUTISTA, CRISOLOGO
3. DURAN, FRANCISCO
4. ELIZALDE, WILFREDO (PEDOK)
5. GOMEZ, YOLITO
6. LAURENTE, JURY
7. LUMBA, WENIFREDO
8. LUZA, EMERITO
9. LUNA, JUAN JR.
10. MEDRANO, MAGCIPENIC
11. MONTENEGRO, GAUDIOSO
12. ORIBE, BENJAMIN JR.
13. PACHECO, REGIN
14. PAREJA, WINSE
15. PORPAYAS, VICENTE JR.
16. SAMSON, JESUSITO
17. QUICO, ROGELIO
18. RULE, FELIX
19. SALABAO, LEO JR.
20. TUSCANO, ANITO
21. YUSING, SANTIAGO JR.
22. CLARIT, EDGARDO
23. DIAZ, IGNACIO
24. ELIZALDE, ETHELBERT
25. ESPINOZA, ALOYSIUS
26. GASIS, ALBERTO
27. LAGURA, GLECERIO JR.
28. ORIBE, AL
29. PONTEVEDRA, JONE
30. PORPAYAS, ROGER
31. QUICO, JOSELITO
32. QUICO, MOISES
33. SABAL, EDDIE
34. SABENECIO, FLORANTE
35. SALADORES, BERNARDO
36. URIARTE, ALEXANDER

GIRLS:
1. ARPILLEDA, TERESITA
2. BELOY, ELPEDIA
3. CASTRO de, JUDALYN
4. CERVANTES, MA. ELENA
5. CAMPE, JUDALYN
6. CONSUEGRA, ELSA
7. ESCULTOR, EMELINCIA
8. GARCIA, LINDA
9. LAURENTE, ELAINE
10. LOAYON, DEODALINE
11. LOZADA, JOSEFINA
12. MAGALLANES, MAELENE
13. MEDRANO, APOLINARIA
14. MEDRANO, LILIBETH
15. NAMALATA, JOSEFINA
16. ORDOÑA, JUANA
17. PACHECO, MARILYN
18. PONTEVEDRA, ANA LOURDES
19. QUICO, REBECCA
20. REYES, EVANGELINE
21. REYES, ROSEMARIE
22. SECARRO, GEMMA
23. SECARRO, VERGIE
24. SILVOZA, LENY
25. CAECALLAS, JACQUELINE
26. DAPITON, FE
27. ELIZALDE, MILAGROS
28. FUEMTES, CATALINA FE
29. GUDA, JACQUELINE
30. LAURENTE, MARY AMELYN
31. LLAMAS, AIREEN
32. LUNA, SONIA
33. MEDRANO, FLORECITA
34. EDRANO, SHIRLEY
35. HONTANOZAS, ELSIE
36. MONTERO, MA. CHERLITA
37. MONTERO, SONIA
38. PELOSAS, BERNADETTE
39. PIMENTEL, MARGARITA
40. PONTEVEDRA, DEODATA
41. PORTILLO, CECILIA
42. SAGA, AIREEN
43. VILLALUZ, ELIZABETH



BATCH 1979

Boys:
1. BANDOY ,Noel
2. BARCENAS ,Elmer
3. BAUTISTA ,Eugene
4. CABULAO ,Lorenzo
5. CONSUEGRA ,DAnilo
6. CORDOVEZ ,Rudy
7. CUARTERON ,John
8. CUARTERON ,REgine
9. CUBERO ,Glenn
10. DIAZ NG ,William
11. DOLORIEL ,Luisito
12. ELIZALDE ,Wilfredo
13. ESAGA ,Ireneo
14. ESPINOZA ,Roberto
15. GARRIDO ,Alberto
16. IBAÑEZ ,Alex
17. INABANGAN ,Fermin, Jr.
18. LAURENTE ,Elpedio, Jr.
19. LUMACTOD ,ERnesto
20. MARTINEZ ,Antonio
21. MEDRANO ,Apolinario
22. MEDRANO ,Concordio, Jr
23. MEDRANO ,Elmer
24. NAVARRO ,Daniel
25. OCHAVELLO ,Rolando
26. PA TEÑO ,Ralie
27. PONTEVEDRA ,ABe
28. PONTEVEDRA ,Larido
29. PORPAYAS ,Vicente, Jr
30. QUIÑONEZ ,Melchor
31. ROSIL ,EDuard
32. SECARRO ,Rogelio
33. SOLEDAD ,Elvin
34. TALIKIG ,Ireneo
35. TONIO ,Elpedio
36. YOUNG ,GAlicano, Jr


Girls:
1. ANG ,Merceditas
2. BARROCA ,Rosita
3. BAUTISTA ,Molina
4. BERSONDA ,Delfina
5. BETSUKI ,Rachel
6. BETSUKI ,Rita
7. BOLORON ,Felicitas
8. CABRERA ,Elaine
9. CORPUZ ,Analynsia
10. CORPUZ ,Rosemarie
11. COSMIANO ,Adelite
12. ESCULTOR ,Evelyn
13. ESPINOZA ,Pauline
14. GILBA ,Tessie de la
15. HANGAD ,Emelyn
16. LAURENTE ,Evelyn
17. LAURENTE ,Guia
18. LAURENTE ,Melba
19. LUNA ,Lydia
20. MADLOS ,Roslyn
21. MONTENEGRO ,Nena
22. MONTERO ,Edna
23. MONTERO ,NIla
24. MOLLANEDA ,Guillerma
25. OLIVERIO ,Marna
26. OROZCO ,Cynthia
27. PILAPIL ,Rosalia
28. PONTEVEDRA ,Flora
29. PORTILLO ,Julie
30. PORTILLO ,Madeline
31. PRADO ,Gloria
32. RUENA ,Ricarda
33. SABENECIO ,Aileen
34. SALES ,Marissa
35. SERING ,TEodora
36. TABER ,Ervie
37. TAGUPA ,Jesusa
38. TEVES ,Rebecca

GRADUATES 1980

Boys:
1. Abrahano, Wilbert
2. Acido, Henry
3. Capinpin ,Eugene
4. Casio ,Roman
5. Cuarteron ,Isidro
6. Consuegra ,Teodulfo
7. Dolorido ,Carmelita
8. Espinoza ,Arnold
9. Guda ,Albert
10. Medrano ,Felipe
11. Mendiola ,Paul
12. Moncado ,Magno
13. Montero ,Agathonico
14. Montero ,Juan
15. Portillo ,Emelio
16. Rosil ,Ruel
17. Salas ,Guiseppe
18. Siman ,Edgar



Girls:
1. Alimboyong ,Mirasol
2. Bagohin ,Reina
3. Bandoy ,Cecille
4. Bantugan ,Semorina
5. Barcenas ,Elma
6. Bautista ,Vivien
7. Estrada ,Emma
8. Garcia ,Eva
9. Garcia ,Julieta
10. IBANEZ, Judy
11. Inabangan ,Nympha
12. Intas ,Merlie
13. Laurente ,Magadalena
14. Laurente ,Maria Sonia
15. Laurente ,Mariebeth
16. Laurente ,Sodalina
17. Litang ,Sandra
18. Llamas ,Melecio
19. Luna ,Josie
20. Margado ,Virginia
21. Medrano ,Madelyn
22. Montero ,Angelina
23. Montero ,Hazel
24. Montero ,Sonia
25. Navarro ,Sonia
26. Pontevedra ,Nenita
27. Porpayas ,Jennifer
28. Quico ,Ma. Laynita
29. Quiñonez ,Lalaine
30. Rodriguez ,Fe
31. Saga ,Genalyn
32. Salvacio ,Emma
33. Siman ,Amelita
34. Tajonera ,Asuncion
35. Tenio ,Evelyn
36. Yosores ,Lourdes
37. Zabala ,Dominga


Last edited by titol on Sat Mar 22, 2008 7:47 am, edited 3 times in total.

Top
 Profile  
 
Unread postPosted: Mon Mar 17, 2008 7:47 am 
Offline
Website Benefactor
Website Benefactor

Joined: Fri Sep 30, 2005 2:24 pm
Posts: 241
Location: Poulsbo, WA.
Re: Batch '80
wara ako mahibawo na an ako apelyido Gomez baya. K-spy paigo-a naa kay may typo nan Batch '80. Salamatir.Judy M. Ibanez-Stump


Top
 Profile  
 
Unread postPosted: Mon Mar 17, 2008 11:24 am 
Offline
CO-FOUNDER & SENIOR EDITOR
CO-FOUNDER & SENIOR EDITOR
User avatar

Joined: Thu Mar 17, 2005 4:55 pm
Posts: 3570
Location: 13,750 feet above sea level
JUD,

yadto na, ok na. :-D

_________________
"Most claims of originality are testimony to ignorance and most claims of magic are testimony to hubris." -James March-


Top
 Profile  
 
Unread postPosted: Thu Mar 20, 2008 1:24 pm 
Offline
Enthusiastic Member
Enthusiastic Member
User avatar

Joined: Sun Dec 03, 2006 10:03 pm
Posts: 357
Location: atbang nan LTO
k-spy,
hala idugangay ini sa batch '78 (EASTRON):

Laurente, Jury
Bangoy, Celso
Elizalde, Wilfredo (Pedok)
Samsom, Jesusito
Porpayas, Vicente, Jr.
Luza, Emerito
Garcia, Linda


Top
 Profile  
 
Unread postPosted: Thu Mar 20, 2008 3:55 pm 
Offline
Enthusiastic Member
Enthusiastic Member
User avatar

Joined: Sat Apr 02, 2005 10:37 am
Posts: 435
Location: tapad nan ice plant
mana maruya, k_spy,

uno bya na batch si 'tie ningay(seclon)?

_________________
" The POWER is in your HEAD."


Top
 Profile  
 
Unread postPosted: Thu Mar 20, 2008 9:48 pm 
Offline
Enthusiastic Member
Enthusiastic Member
User avatar

Joined: Sun Dec 03, 2006 10:03 pm
Posts: 357
Location: atbang nan LTO
atat wrote:
mana maruya, k_spy,

uno bya na batch si 'tie ningay(seclon)?

at-at,

batch 1979 sila, batch niya si sr. merci ang and analynsia corpus-alarde


Top
 Profile  
 
Unread postPosted: Thu Mar 20, 2008 10:02 pm 
Offline
Enthusiastic Member
Enthusiastic Member
User avatar

Joined: Sat Apr 02, 2005 10:37 am
Posts: 435
Location: tapad nan ice plant
many thnx mana maruya... :-) :-) :-) an ila baya batch an wara sa lista...

inaay pa kuman, gamayayi da baya gayud an kalibutan amo mana mars... sa tanan pa isab sa sm city homeworld pa gayud kamo yagkita na gingot... :-D :-D :-D

_________________
" The POWER is in your HEAD."


Top
 Profile  
 
Unread postPosted: Thu Mar 20, 2008 10:44 pm 
Offline
Provisional Member
Provisional Member
User avatar

Joined: Tue May 10, 2005 8:38 pm
Posts: 79
Location: agreohan
Birthday: 03 Oct 1979
maruya wrote:
k-spy,
hala idugangay ini sa batch '78 (EASTRON):

Laurente, Jury
Bangoy, Celso
Elizalde, Wilfredo (Pedok)
Samsom, Jesusito
Porpayas, Vicente, Jr.
Luza, Emerito
Garcia, Linda

OK NA.. YA EDIT KO NA K_SPY :)


Last edited by titol on Thu Mar 20, 2008 10:47 pm, edited 1 time in total.

Top
 Profile  
 
Unread postPosted: Thu Mar 20, 2008 10:46 pm 
Offline
Provisional Member
Provisional Member
User avatar

Joined: Tue May 10, 2005 8:38 pm
Posts: 79
Location: agreohan
Birthday: 03 Oct 1979
maruya wrote:
atat wrote:
mana maruya, k_spy,

uno bya na batch si 'tie ningay(seclon)?

at-at,

batch 1979 sila, batch niya si sr. merci ang and analynsia corpus-alarde

an 1979 kay missing in action pa gaud an list...wara pa japun in kit an :cry:


Top
 Profile  
 
Unread postPosted: Thu Mar 20, 2008 11:28 pm 
Offline
FOUNDER & ADMINISTRATOR
FOUNDER & ADMINISTRATOR
User avatar

Joined: Thu Jan 01, 1970 8:00 am
Posts: 3111
Location: Taga Silang/Las Pinas City
Birthday: 25 Sep 1976
adoy jubilarian na raba next year yaon batch 1979. kinahanglan makit-an gayud niyo an ila batch database. [-X [-X [-X :-D

_________________
"Unless you try to do something beyond what you have already mastered, you will never grow."
- ronald e. Osborn


Top
 Profile  
 
Unread postPosted: Fri Mar 21, 2008 12:20 am 
Offline
Enthusiastic Member
Enthusiastic Member
User avatar

Joined: Fri Jul 14, 2006 9:19 pm
Posts: 475
Location: taga silang
Birthday: 02 Jul 1979
BATCH 1979

Boys:
1. BANDOY ,Noel
2. BARCENAS ,Elmer
3. BAUTISTA ,Eugene
4. CABULAO ,Lorenzo
5. CONSUEGRA ,DAnilo
6. CORDOVEZ ,Rudy
7. CUARTERON ,John
8. CUARTERON ,REgine
9. CUBERO ,Glenn
10. DIAZ NG ,William
11. DOLORIEL ,Luisito
12. ELIZALDE ,Wilfredo
13. ESAGA ,Ireneo
14. ESPINOZA ,Roberto
15. GARRIDO ,Alberto
16. IBAÑEZ ,Alex
17. INABANGAN ,Fermin, Jr.
18. LAURENTE ,Elpedio, Jr.
19. LUMACTOD ,ERnesto
20. MARTINEZ ,Antonio
21. MEDRANO ,Apolinario
22. MEDRANO ,Concordio, Jr
23. MEDRANO ,Elmer
24. NAVARRO ,Daniel
25. OCHAVELLO ,Rolando
26. PA TEÑO ,Ralie
27. PONTEVEDRA ,ABe
28. PONTEVEDRA ,Larido
29. PORPAYAS ,Vicente, Jr
30. QUIÑONEZ ,Melchor
31. ROSIL ,EDuard
32. SECARRO ,Rogelio
33. SOLEDAD ,Elvin
34. TALIKIG ,Ireneo
35. TONIO ,Elpedio
36. YOUNG ,GAlicano, Jr


Girls:
1. ANG ,Merceditas
2. BARROCA ,Rosita
3. BAUTISTA ,Molina
4. BERSONDA ,Delfina
5. BETSUKI ,Rachel
6. BETSUKI ,Rita
7. BOLORON ,Felicitas
8. CABRERA ,Elaine
9. CORPUZ ,Analynsia
10. CORPUZ ,Rosemarie
11. COSMIANO ,Adelite
12. ESCULTOR ,Evelyn
13. ESPINOZA ,Pauline
14. GILBA ,Tessie de la
15. HANGAD ,Emelyn
16. LAURENTE ,Evelyn
17. LAURENTE ,Guia
18. LAURENTE ,Melba
19. LUNA ,Lydia
20. MADLOS ,Roslyn
21. MONTENEGRO ,Nena
22. MONTERO ,Edna
23. MONTERO ,NIla
24. MOLLANEDA ,Guillerma
25. OLIVERIO ,Marna
26. OROZCO ,Cynthia
27. PILAPIL ,Rosalia
28. PONTEVEDRA ,Flora
29. PORTILLO ,Julie
30. PORTILLO ,Madeline
31. PRADO ,Gloria
32. RUENA ,Ricarda
33. SABENECIO ,Aileen
34. SALES ,Marissa
35. SERING ,TEodora
36. TABER ,Ervie
37. TAGUPA ,Jesusa
38. TEVES ,Rebecca


Top
 Profile  
 
Unread postPosted: Fri Mar 21, 2008 11:40 am 
Offline
Enthusiastic Member
Enthusiastic Member
User avatar

Joined: Sun Dec 03, 2006 10:03 pm
Posts: 357
Location: atbang nan LTO
atat wrote:
many thnx mana maruya... :-) :-) :-) an ila baya batch an wara sa lista...

inaay pa kuman, gamayayi da baya gayud an kalibutan amo mana mars... sa tanan pa isab sa sm city homeworld pa gayud kamo yagkita na gingot... :-D :-D :-D

ATAT,
amokay, inlabyan ako nila, ako gayud pagatawag kay what is taga tago gud, and of all the places sa sm pa gayud, at least yagkaistoryahay kami kadali.....


Top
 Profile  
 
Unread postPosted: Fri Mar 21, 2008 11:43 am 
Offline
Enthusiastic Member
Enthusiastic Member
User avatar

Joined: Sun Dec 03, 2006 10:03 pm
Posts: 357
Location: atbang nan LTO
titol wrote:
maruya wrote:
k-spy,
hala idugangay ini sa batch '78 (EASTRON):

Laurente, Jury
Bangoy, Celso
Elizalde, Wilfredo (Pedok)
Samsom, Jesusito
Porpayas, Vicente, Jr.
Luza, Emerito
Garcia, Linda

OK NA.. YA EDIT KO NA K_SPY :)


tol,
thanks a lot


Top
 Profile  
 
Unread postPosted: Sat Mar 22, 2008 7:49 am 
Offline
Provisional Member
Provisional Member
User avatar

Joined: Tue May 10, 2005 8:38 pm
Posts: 79
Location: agreohan
Birthday: 03 Oct 1979
ur welcum mana maruys :)...ter ter fion tnxtnx pga insert ko na sa taas na listahan :)


Top
 Profile  
 
Unread postPosted: Wed Mar 26, 2008 5:57 am 
Offline
Neophyte
Neophyte

Joined: Tue Jan 01, 2008 9:00 pm
Posts: 1
Thanks for posting the earliest Purisima School graduates of 1949 and 1950. It all comes back to me now. I was supposed to graduate in 1950 but in 1949 I was partly a 3rd year
and partly a 4th year student. The only subjects I did not complete at the end of 1949 were
physics and English which I completed at Northeastern Mindanao Colleges in Surigao city so that I graduated in the summer of l949 just a few weeks before enrolling in the College of
Liberal Arts at the University of the Philippines.

I see all the names of my classmates of l949 and l950 but I do not see Revocato Elizalde nor
that of Benito Ong. I remember Aaron Gurieza who is a close friend from Bangsud where we
had spent part of our evacuation days during World War II.

At one time, Benedicta Romero, wrote to me here in the USA (she worked for the Catholic
Parish) asking if I could help her have her daughter employed as a nurse in the USA. I am
not sure if she got my reply.

Napoleon S. Maminta, MD


Top
 Profile  
 
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 15 posts ] 

All times are UTC + 8 hours


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 3 guests


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot post attachments in this forum

Search for:
Jump to:  
cron
Powered by phpBB® Forum Software © phpBB Group